ETAPA 1 1º 23 HANSON, Keneth USA OPTUP KELLY BENEFITS 04:23:17
2º 54 SIMON, Edgardo ARG R.CYCLIST TEAM BRASI a 05
3º 173 DIAZ, Dario ARG VILLA TERESA a 07
4º 74 MALDONADO, Ignacio URU PORONGOS a 08
5º 103 GARCIA, Nemesio URU C.C.CERRO LARGO a 08
6º 216 CLAVERO, Cristian ARG AVAI-FME Florianopol a 11
7º 12 ANGARITA, Marvin COL MOVISTAR COLOMBIA a 11
8º 16 PASAMONTES, Luis ESP MOVISTAR COLOMBIA a 11
9º 231 AGUILAR, Hector URU FUNVIC-Pindamonhanga a 11
10º 162 GRANIZAL, Claudio URU MAROÑAS a 11
11º 1 CASAS, Ivan COL BOYACA ORGULLO Ameri a 11
12º 105 CASTRO, Bilker URU C.C.CERRO LARGO a 11
13º 43 PIERZCA, Adam Josee POL USC GOYAVE a 11
14º 221 VIEIRA, Alcides BRA DATARO a 11
15º 236 SILVA, Roberto BRA FUNVIC-Pindamonhanga a 11
16º 71 JORGE, Soto URU PORONGOS a 11
17º 3 MOYANO, Camilo COL BOYACA ORGULLO Ameri a 11
18º 101 PINTOS, Pablo URU C.C.CERRO LARGO a 11
19º 14 MACIAS, Luis MEX MOVISTAR COLOMBIA a 11
20º 76 ASCONEGUY, Roderyck URU PORONGOS a 11
21º 83 CLINE, Hernan URU ALAS ROJAS STA.LUCIA a 11
22º 85 PRESA, Alan URU ALAS ROJAS STA.LUCIA a 11
23º 6 JARGAS, Yeferson COL BOYACA ORGULLO Ameri a 11
24º 25 ZIRBEL, Thomas USA OPTUP KELLY BENEFITS a 11
25º 181 NUÑEZ, Sixto URU S. ANTONIO DE FLORID a 11
26º 84 MIRAGLIA, Jose Luis URU ALAS ROJAS STA.LUCIA a 11
27º 41 TURPIN, Ludovic FRA USC GOYAVE a 11
28º 152 PIAS, Nestor URU AMANECER a 11
29º 202 YANES, Emannuel URU FEDERACION TRINITARI a 11
30º 102 FERNANDEZ, Vagner URU C.C.CERRO LARGO a 11
31º 44 CARENE, Boris FRA USC GOYAVE a 11
32º 11 CABRERA, Ramiro URU MOVISTAR COLOMBIA a 11
33º 33 NAVARRETE, Segundo ECU SEL. ECUADOR a 11
34º 135 SANCHEZ, Juan Manuel URU CLUB ATLETICO PROGRE a 11
35º 142 ALVAREZ, Mario URU C.C. FENIX a 11
36º 26 MUMFORD, Johnatan USA OPTUP KELLY BENEFITS a 11
37º 232 CARDOSO, Flavio BRA FUNVIC-Pindamonhanga a 11
38º 72 MEDICI, Matias ARG PORONGOS a 11
39º 4 PAREDES, Jonathan COL BOYACA ORGULLO Ameri a 11
40º 5 MALPICA, Ivan COL BOYACA ORGULLO Ameri a 11
41º 141 MENDEZ, Fernando URU C.C. FENIX a 11
42º 175 MIRAVALLES, Wilder URU VILLA TERESA a 11
43º 21 ZWIZANSKI, Scott USA OPTUP KELLY BENEFITS a 11
44º 106 PIMENTEL, Camilo URU C.C.CERRO LARGO a 11
45º 34 RAGONESSI, Jose ECU SEL. ECUADOR a 11
46º 153 MARGALET, Tomas URU AMANECER a 11
47º 172 DUARTE, Gregory URU VILLA TERESA a 11
48º 151 TARDAGUILLA, Alvaro URU AMANECER a 11
49º 73 RICHARD, Gabriel ARG PORONGOS a 11
50º 55 RODRIGUES, Jose Eri. BRA R.CYCLIST TEAM BRASI a 11
51º 235 NASCIMENTO, Antonio BRA FUNVIC-Pindamonhanga a 11
52º 131 GUEDES, Ricardo URU CLUB ATLETICO PROGRE a 11
53º 171 DE DINO, Mariano URU VILLA TERESA a 11
54º 233 NAZARET, Magno BRA FUNVIC-Pindamonhanga a 11
55º 155 PALMA, Edgard URU AMANECER a 11
56º 24 HAGA, Chad USA OPTUP KELLY BENEFITS a 11
57º 82 BRAVO, Jorge URU ALAS ROJAS STA.LUCIA a 11
58º 56 DINIZ, Alex BRA R.CYCLIST TEAM BRASI a 11
59º 203 RAMIREZ, Juan A. URU FEDERACION TRINITARI a 11
60º 226 SEABRA, Renato BRA DATARO a 11
61º 81 MASCARAÑAS, Richard URU ALAS ROJAS STA.LUCIA a 11
62º 104 GADEA, Alinton URU C.C.CERRO LARGO a 11
63º 42 CORNELIE, Fabrice FRA USC GOYAVE a 11
64º 243 BETANCOR, Martin URU CRUZ DEL SUR a 11
65º 176 SASSO, Mateo URU VILLA TERESA a 11
66º 244 TRENTINI, Jonny URU CRUZ DEL SUR a 11
67º 51 AMORIM, Luis BRA R.CYCLIST TEAM BRASI a 11
68º 13 GALVIZ, Johan VEN MOVISTAR COLOMBIA a 11
69º 174 TAGLIABUE, Gonzalo URU VILLA TERESA a 11
70º 143 MASTRANGELO, Roman ARG C.C. FENIX a 11
71º 75 MARTINEZ, Luis URU PORONGOS a 11
72º 144 CABRERA, Carlos URU C.C. FENIX a 11
73º 234 PANIZO, Gregolry BRA FUNVIC-Pindamonhanga a 11
74º 222 WEBER, Cleberson BRA DATARO a 11
75º 2 FONSECA, Edgar COL BOYACA ORGULLO Ameri a 11
76º 45 SANCHEZ, Edwin COL USC GOYAVE a 34
77º 154 DE SOUZA, Joan URU AMANECER a 02:40
78º 65 ROMERO, Cristian ARG VINOS FRATERNAL a 06:51
79º 241 MOREIRA, Javier URU CRUZ DEL SUR a 07:15
80º 61 ZABALA, Jose ARG VINOS FRATERNAL a 07:17
81º 35 QUISHPE, Carlos ECU SEL. ECUADOR a 07:17
82º 223 PEREIRA, Eduardo BRA DATARO a 07:17
83º 214 MASTELLA, Rubem X. BRA AVAI-FME Florianopol a 07:17
84º 31 GALLEGOS, Jorge ECU SEL. ECUADOR a 08:45
85º 132 SUAREZ, Alvaro URU CLUB ATLETICO PROGRE a 08:45
86º 245 CASTEX, Federico URU CRUZ DEL SUR a 08:45
87º 182 BUFFA, Emanuel URU S. ANTONIO DE FLORID a 08:45
88º 163 PEREZ, Matias URU MAROÑAS a 08:45
89º 22 SOLADAY, Tom USA OPTUP KELLY BENEFITS a 08:45
90º 225 SANTOS, Renato BRA DATARO a 08:45
91º 121 CACHES, Marcos URU ARTIGAS DE SAN RAMON a 08:45
92º 161 BENTANCOURT, Diego URU MAROÑAS a 08:45
93º 133 BRANCO, Juan Jose URU CLUB ATLETICO PROGRE a 08:45
94º 92 LARRAMA, Christian URU ESTUDIANTES LA COLLA a 11:35
95º 164 ACOSTA, Alexander URU MAROÑAS a 11:36
96º 192 FARIÑA, Marcelo URU ESTACION DE MINAS a 11:37
97º 204 BAZAN, Gonzalo URU FEDERACION TRINITARI a 11:37
98º 191 BARRERA, Leonardo URU ESTACION DE MINAS a 11:37
99º 15 CARRETERO, Ramon PAN MOVISTAR COLOMBIA a 11:37
100º 165 AGUIAR, Gabriel URU MAROÑAS a 11:37
101º 183 DIAZ, Federico URU S. ANTONIO DE FLORID a 11:37
102º 91 PERFECTO, Federico URU ESTUDIANTES LA COLLA a 11:37
103º 94 FLORE, Leonel URU ESTUDIANTES LA COLLA a 11:37
104º 242 RODRIGUEZ, Jeremias ARG CRUZ DEL SUR a 11:37
105º 201 CRACES, Marcelo URU FEDERACION TRINITARI a 11:37
106º 53 CHAMORRO, Francisco ARG R.CYCLIST TEAM BRASI a 11:37
107º 52 MARTINS, Adriano BRA R.CYCLIST TEAM BRASI a 11:37
108º 95 MENGEN, Alexis URU ESTUDIANTES LA COLLA a 11:37
109º 215 HADLICH, Guilherme BRA AVAI-FME Florianopol a 11:37
110º 156 FERRERO, Rafael URU AMANECER a 11:37
111º 224 FERRAZ, Murillo BRA DATARO a 11:37
112º 36 BONE, Jose ECU SEL. ECUADOR a 11:37
113º 66 CIANCIO, Pablo ARG VINOS FRATERNAL a 11:37
114º 211 NASCIMENTO, Rodrigo BRA AVAI-FME Florianopol a 11:37
115º 184 PRIORE, Gerardo URU S. ANTONIO DE FLORID a 20:30
116º 115 LEMOS, Diego URU PEÑAROL DE MALDONADO a 23:44
117º 193 GONZALEZ, Heber URU ESTACION DE MINAS a 31:31
118º 122 ROVERE, Gaston URU ARTIGAS DE SAN RAMON a 31:31
119º 213 ZORZO, Gustavo H. BRA AVAI-FME Florianopol a 31:31 |